Difference between revisions of "Leadership"
From SuperTroop 197
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Quartermaster''' | | '''Quartermaster''' | ||
| − | | Callum | + | | Callum C. |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Den Chief''' | | '''Den Chief''' | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 2 December 2021
Adult Leadership
| Committee Chairman | Mr. Christopher Leerssen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Treasurer | Mr. Perry Flinn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Training Coordinator | Dr. Brian Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Advancement Coordinator | Mr. Perry Flinn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Boards of Review | Mr. John Campbell | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Summer Camp Coordinator | Cheryl Kochensparger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| High Adventure Planning | (open) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Communications, Web, Social Media | Dr. Bobby Krupczak, Kerri Oskouei | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transportation / Logistics | Mr. Greg Hagood, Judy Zhou | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Website Development & Maintenance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Publicity | (open) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hospitality | May Yu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Westminster Liaison | Jennifer Rosenblath | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chartered Org Representative | Ms. Kelley Day | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniformed Leaders
Adult leadership training requirements can be found here. Youth Leadership 2021-2022
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
