Eagle Scout Honor Roll

From SuperTroop 197
Jump to navigation Jump to search

EaglePatch.jpgHonor Roll of Troop 197 Eagle Scouts

2021 Teja Gadde, Kiran Gadde, Henry Berman, Colin Funkhouser, William Gituku, Jack Miller
2020 Henry Rosenblath, Qadir Smith, Chase Hunsicker, Hugh Sheehan, Ian Reyes
2019 JD Blitch, Christian Flournoy, Jamal Ellis, Alex Gwinner, Justin Dorsey, Charles Campbell, Lewis James, Jack Fike, Alexander Merryman, Jordan Culley, Jake Neu
2018 Trevor Jones, Bill Jordan Jr., Tommy Azadi, Michael Azadi, Paxton Klein, Jacob Walton, Waller Cogburn, Gibbs Robinson, Aaron Yu, Connor Weselman, Paul Pasquale, Will Batelaan, Adam Whitney
2017 Charlie Neu, Charlie McCollum, Phillip Tarrer, Riley Payne, Noah Young, Slater Bemis, Rains Draper, Walker Morris, Alex Palacios
2016 Philip Stith, Ryan Chambliss, Brock Galyardt, Addison Jones, Lucas San Miguel, Rhett Turner, Kaleb Brooks, Kimani Selby, John Tarrer, Omari Matthews
2015 Devan Suber, Will Hagood, Ryland Chapman, Christian Knox, Chapman Lindgren, Arsene Lakpa, Thomas Watkins, Joseph Allan, Clare Draper, Bradley Reeves, Tyler Davis
2014 Parker Berman, Bryan Weselman, Alex Bean
2013 Trevor Adams, Charlie Christopher, James Pavur, Edward Holliday, Xavier Holliday, Nicolas San Miguel, Hal Silcox, William Stith, Michael Willis, Cage Reeder, Paden Tuggle, Naman Gupta, Matthew Krupczak, Bradley Jones, Patrick McDonnell, Hunter Seibert
2012 Avery Bass, Robbie Chambliss, Cornelius Chandler, Garrett Chapman, Gray Clark, Joe Cullen, Jonathan Doan, Ramsey Fahs, John Thomas Fowler, Matthew Hennessy, John McGonigle, Charlie Oglesby, Jake Parker, Henry Quillian, Jesse Webb, Sam Yntema
2011 Arvind Atmuri, Zachary Butner, Jake Candler, Forrest Cobb, Tommy Fitzgerald, Brandon Krupczak, Daniel Oglesby, Nigel Walker, Jonathan Yu, Ned Zakas
2010 John Barke, Carter Chapman, Tyler Laseter, Frank Love, Billy Oglesby, David Oglesby, Will Oglesby
2009 Andrew Brock, Chris Broecker, Robert Hay,s Adam Kahn, Walter Love, Will Redd, Rick Shanor, Alvin Sun, Yates Webb, Robert Wilkins
2008 Davis Butner, Drew Cutshaw, Tucker Hartley, Gideon Loo, David Williams
2007 Thomas Brooke, Candler Cook, Chase Dickerson, Jesse Eidson
2006 Nathan Corbitt, Richmond Green, Teddy Helfrich, Ben Kahn, Hunter Kaplan, Wei-Ming Lam, Andrew Tsinikas
2005 Parker Abblitt, Andrew Bernhardt, Michael Hanley, Tyler Hartley, Greg Kurkis, E. J. Layne, Erskine Love, David Perrin, Jake Purvis,

John Robinson, Thomas Spangenberg, Andrew Tague, Matthew Warren, Adam Williams

2004 Henry Bowden, Matthew Cesari, Ralph Cullen, Payne Midyette, Trevor Murphy, Simon Russell, Addison Sanford, Hampton Williams
2003 Kyle Brodie, William Hudson, Denton King
2002 Doug Godbold, Alex Leitch, Ross Marple
2001 Richmond Bernhardt, Cam Newell, Charles Roach
2000 Hunter Chorey, Ryan Lillard, Charlie Mather, Justin Slaughter
1999 Powell Fraser, Brady Thomas, Mark Wakefield, Carson Weitnauer
1998 Jonathan French, Tim McCauley, Catesby Perrin, Spencer Pope, Mark Shreiber, Clay Smith
1997 Luke Allison Anthony Hamlet Drew Straessle
1996 Stuart Jones, Jay Schroder, Jim Schroder, Jordan Thomas
1995 Eric Dorsey, Teddy Schaffer, Chris Straessle
1994 Tim Dunagan, Ryan Hamlet, J.B. Stow, Ted Woodward
1993 Zack Allison
1991 Adam Allison